Kealeboga Masango Biography, Age, Instagram & Career At Rhythm City

Kealeboga Masango Biography, Real name, Age, Origin, Education, Instagram,Β  & Career At Rhythm City

Kealeboga Masango Biography, Age, Real name, Education, Origin, Instagram, & Her Career At Rhythm City

Kealeboga Masango Biography : Kealeboga Masango, born in 2003 and she is a popular South African actress.

She slid into the limelight when she copped her self a role of Zinhle Ngobese on the trending Mzansi TV series called Rhythm City.

Below we will talk about Kealeboga Masango’s Biography, Age, Instagram & Career At Rhythm City etc.

Kealeboga Masango is the daughter of Khulekani aka Mncedisi Shabangu and Nandi aka Nompilo Gwala the Rhthym City TV series.

Check Out Kealeboga Masango Biography Below

Real Name

Zinhle Ngobese is the stage name for the Rhythm City’s star, her biological name is Kealeboga Masango.

The promising and young actress took the stage personality and has made the viewers of Rhythm city love her stage character and her person.

Age

Kealeboga aka Zinhle was born on 2003, inadvertently this places the age of the young actressΒ  at 17 years old.

Origin

Kealeboga originated from a village of a popular town named Umlazi, Kwazulu-Natal in South Africa.

Education Profile Of Kealeboga Masango

Even though she currently has a role that could change her life, the female celebrity still chose to keep her education in check.

She went to Mduku high school ROCKS.

She finished up her university education at the popular institution, (UNISA) University Of South Africa.

At a very young age, Kealeboga Masango is a graduate and also an alumnus of UNISA.

Instagram

Kealeboga is also active on her social media, we will say she has a very little social life. S

he prefers to share images of her lifestyle and her work via her Instagram page.

She might have a limitation though, she once shared with fans on IG that she has not fully ready for online presence reason being that she is still a minor.

Another celebrity and model, Nompilo Gwala who also is a South African updated a video of them both at the studio, a behind the scene session.

The visual shows Kealeboga telling to her followers and fans about not owning an Instagram account yet.

She further said that she doesn’t own an IG account currently not because she is anti-social, but when it is legal for her to own one.

Please keep Checking on Hiphopafrika for more celebrity news updates.

Add a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *